Sign in

Forgot your password / Invite Code?
Last updated date :03/08/2012

Tadashi Demetrius Keyes, Petitioner v. United States

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-569
Prince S. Knox, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: October 30, 2008
Decision Date: September 2, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-2552
08A739Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-570
Philip J. Berg, Petitioner v. Barack Obama, et al.

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 11
08-4340Rule
08A391Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-571
Elko County, Nevada, Petitioner v. The Wilderness Society, et al.

Docketed Date: October 30, 2008
Decision Date: May 20, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 1, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-15596

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-584
CareToLive, Petitioner v. Andrew von Eschenbach, Commissioner, Food and Drug Administration

Docketed Date: November 3, 2008
Decision Date: August 28, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-4465

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-572
Ronald Barkmeyer, Petitioner v. Rhode Island

Docketed Date: October 30, 2008
Decision Date: June 20, 2008
Rehearing Denied: September 18, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of Rhode Island
Case Nos: 2006-279-C

.A.

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-585
Ohio, Petitioner v. David E. Wade

Docketed Date: November 3, 2008
Decision Date: April 15, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Ohio, Franklin County
Case Nos: 06AP-644

Discretionary Court Decision Date: August 6, 2008

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-586
Jerry N. Jones, et al., Petitioners v. Harris Associates L.P.

Docketed Date: November 3, 2008
Decision Date: May 19, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 8, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1624

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-587
Richard Bert Stewart, Petitioner v. Matthew Cate, Secretary, California Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: May 20, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-16204

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-573
Michigan Environmental Council, Petitioner v. Michigan Public Service Commission, et al.

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Decision Date: July 3, 2007
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Michigan
Case Nos: 264131
264099

Discretionary Court Decision Date: September 19, 2008

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-588
Doncosta E. Seawell, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: August 5, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Armed Forces
Case Nos: 06-0502

/AF

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-589
J. Kenneth Stringer, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: July 31, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-30100
08-591Case
08-577

Vide Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-590
Dean A. Sinibaldi, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: March 17, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 30, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 05-14492

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-591
J. Mark Samper, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: July 31, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-30100
08-589Case
08-577

Vide Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-592
Laura Schubert, Petitioner v. Pleasant Glade Assembly of God, et al.

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: June 27, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 29, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of Texas
Case Nos: 05-0916

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-593
John F. Kilgroe, Petitioner v. American Ship Management, LLC, et al.

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: August 1, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-56858
06-56765

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-594
Richard Preis, et ux., Petitioners v. Lexington Insurance Company, et al.

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: June 3, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-14228-CC

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-568
Jay Howard Rothhaupt, Petitioner v. Ron Wayne Dickow, Individually and in His Official Capacity as Deputy Sheriff, Carroll County, Kentucky, et al.

Docketed Date: October 30, 2008
Decision Date: July 30, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-5541

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-567
Agripost, LLC, et al., Petitioners v. Miami-Dade County, Florida

Docketed Date: October 29, 2008
Decision Date: April 22, 2008
Rehearing Denied: May 30, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 05-16499
08A132Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-566
Leslie Wayne Bowling, et al., Petitioners v. Ladawnya Carpenter, et al.

Docketed Date: October 29, 2008
Decision Date: May 2, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 17, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-3100

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-565
Michael B. Mukasey, Attorney General, Petitioner v. American Civil Liberties Union, et al.

Docketed Date: October 29, 2008
Decision Date: July 22, 2008
Rehearing Denied: September 16, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 07-2539

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-564
Cookeville Regional Medical Center, et al., Petitioners v. Charles E. Johnson, Acting Secretary of Health and Human Services

Docketed Date: October 29, 2008
Decision Date: June 27, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit
Case Nos: 07-5269
07-5252
08A226Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-563
Coin Acceptors, Inc., Petitioner v. Mars, Incorporated

Docketed Date: October 29, 2008
Decision Date: June 2, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 27, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
Case Nos: 2007-1436
2007-1409
08A243Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-562
William Maliha, Petitioner v. Frank Faluotico, et al.

Docketed Date: October 29, 2008
Decision Date: June 20, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 20, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1106

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-561
Animal Protection and Rescue League, et al., Petitioners v. California, et al.

Docketed Date: October 28, 2008
Decision Date: June 17, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 28, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 08-55319

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-560
Alliance Security Products, Inc., et al., Petitioners v. Fleming and Company, Pharmaceuticals

Docketed Date: October 28, 2008
Decision Date: July 29, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Case Nos: 07-0526

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-559
E. K. McDaniel, Warden, et al., Petitioners v. Troy Brown

Docketed Date: October 28, 2008
Decision Date: May 5, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 30, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-15592

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-558
Robert I. Bourseau, et al., Petitioners v. United States

Docketed Date: October 28, 2008
Decision Date: July 14, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 19, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-56743
06-56741

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-557
National Union Fire Insurance Company of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, et al., Petitioners v. Viola Naomi Washington Allen, et al.

Docketed Date: October 28, 2008
Decision Date: January 30, 2008
Rehearing Denied: February 27, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeal of Louisiana, Fourth Circuit
Case Nos: 2006-CA-1223
08A234Case

Discretionary Court Decision Date: June 27, 2008
Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-556
Jay Peterson, Petitioner v. Herschel J. Saperstein, et al.

Docketed Date: October 27, 2008
Decision Date: February 27, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-4314

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-555
Mark A. Stephens, Petitioner v. Wisconsin

Docketed Date: October 27, 2008
Decision Date: April 23, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Wisconsin, District II
Case Nos: 2006AP2809-CR

Discretionary Court Decision Date: July 28, 2008

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-554
Michigan Gambling Opposition, Petitioner v. Dirk Kempthorne, Secretary of Interior, et al.

Docketed Date: October 27, 2008
Decision Date: April 29, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 25, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit
Case Nos: 07-5092

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-553
Arcangelo Cianfarano, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: October 27, 2008
Decision Date: May 21, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 25, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Case Nos: 07-0108-cr

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-552
Ibrahim A. Ali, Petitioner v. Eric H. Holder, Jr., Attorney General

Docketed Date: October 27, 2008
Decision Date: April 4, 2008
Rehearing Denied: May 28, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1970
08A111Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-551
Vide: 08-7013

Gerald J. Branker, Warden, Petitioner v. William Robert Gray, Jr.

Docketed Date: October 24, 2008
Decision Date: June 24, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 28, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fourth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-29

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-550
Tracy L. Caskey, Petitioner v. Colgate-Palmolive Company, et al.

Docketed Date: October 24, 2008
Decision Date: July 24, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 06-2919

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-549
Maria Teresa Granados Olvera, Petitioner v. Michael B. Mukasey, Attorney General

Docketed Date: October 24, 2008
Decision Date: December 28, 2007
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-71597

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-548
Alltel Communications, LLC, Petitioner v. City of Springfield, Missouri

Docketed Date: October 24, 2008
Decision Date: July 3, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 27, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-2885
07-2884

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-574
Isidoro Rodriguez, Petitioner v. Leroy Rountree Hassell, Sr., Chief Justice, Supreme Court of Virginia, et al.

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Decision Date: July 31, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of Virginia
Case Nos: 081146
08A399Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-595
Monroe Yale Mann, Petitioner v. Bernard Abel, et al.

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: March 25, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of New York
Case Nos: 24

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-596
Jason Wilson, Petitioner v. Karen Hogsten, Warden, et al.

Docketed Date: November 4, 2008
Decision Date: March 14, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 07-3992
08A174Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-597
Gerard P. Dumorange, Petitioner v. City of Miami, Florida

Docketed Date: November 5, 2008
Decision Date: January 8, 2008
Lower Court: District Court of Appeal of Florida, Third District
Case Nos: 3D07-2321

Discretionary Court Decision Date: June 20, 2008

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-598
David Bobby, Warden, Petitioner v. Michael Bies

Docketed Date: November 5, 2008
Decision Date: February 27, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 5, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-3471

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-599
Lauren Browning, Petitioner v. Southwest Research Institute

Docketed Date: November 5, 2008
Decision Date: August 5, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-50434

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-600
Zoya Atamirzayeva, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 5, 2008
Decision Date: May 7, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
Case Nos: 2007-5159

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-601
Vide: 08-580

Cleveland Construction, Inc., Petitioner v. City of Cincinnati, Ohio

Docketed Date: November 5, 2008
Decision Date: May 21, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 6, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of Ohio
Case Nos: 2007-0114

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-575
Edgardo Tavarez, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Decision Date: April 22, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 2, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-14039
08A250Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-602
Bernard O'Neill, et al., Petitioners v. City of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, et al.

Docketed Date: November 5, 2008
Decision Date: August 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1322

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-576
Fin-Ag, Inc., Petitioner v. Pipestone Livestock Auction Market, Inc., et al.

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Decision Date: June 18, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 29, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of South Dakota
Case Nos: 12
24001Rule
23984
23982

.4

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-603
Leo Vos, Director, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota, Family Services and Welfare Department, et al., Petitioners v. Michael F. Barg

Docketed Date: November 5, 2008
Decision Date: May 30, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 21, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of Minnesota
Case Nos: 2346
08A298Case

Linked with Nos.:A05-

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-604
Union Pacific Railroad Company, Petitioner v. Brotherhood of Locomotive Engineers and Trainmen General Committee of Adjustment, Central Region

Docketed Date: November 5, 2008
Decision Date: April 9, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 11, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 06-2542

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-605
Robinson Wladimir Gonzalez-Mesias, Petitioner v. Eric H. Holder, Jr., Attorney General

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: June 18, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Case Nos: 07-2346
08A194Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-606
Florence Hervey, Petitioner v. Koochiching County, Minnesota, et al.

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: June 9, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 5, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-3891

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-577
William N. Martin, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Decision Date: July 31, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-30100
08-591Case
08-589

Vide Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-607
Fidel Gonzalez, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: May 28, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-13648

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-608
Robert Flipping and Arthur Snellbaker, Petitioners v. Robert Reilly

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: July 1, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 6, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 06-2734
06-2591
08A566Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-609
Alvin Kanofsky, Petitioner v. Commissioner of Internal Revenue

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: April 1, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1860

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-610
City of Las Cruces, New Mexico, et al., Petitioners v. John Vondrak

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: August 5, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-2159
07-2148

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-611
Timothy Stewart, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: August 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 06-4323

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-612
James Stafford, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: April 9, 2008
Rehearing Denied: May 30, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-20019

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-613
Bernard F. Schultz, et ux., Petitioners v. United States

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: June 2, 2008
Rehearing Denied: September 17, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-5618

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-614
Vide: 08-439

Qwest Communications International, Inc., et al., Petitioners v. Marcel Windt, et al.

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: June 10, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 14, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 06-4808
06-4662

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-615
Kevin Mitchell Bumgarner, Petitioner v. Oregon

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: May 7, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Oregon
Discretionary Court Decision Date: August 6, 2008
A126264

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-578
James A. Kay, Jr., Petitioner v. Federal Communications Commission

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Decision Date: May 23, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 31, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit
Case Nos: 03-1072

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-616
Akhenaten A. Slmbey, Petitioner v. Georgia

Docketed Date: November 7, 2008
Decision Date: November 2, 2007
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Georgia
Discretionary Court Decision Date: May 19, 2008
A07A2175

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-617
Okey Garry Okpala, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: April 30, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 10, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 08-10318-G

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-618
James E. Ginger, et al., Petitioners v. District of Columbia, et al.

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: June 10, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 31, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit
Case Nos: 07-7054

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-619
Daniel Carlisle, Petitioner v. Ohio

Docketed Date: November 6, 2008
Decision Date: February 19, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Ohio, Lawrence County
Case Nos: 07CA16

Discretionary Court Decision Date: August 6, 2008

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-620
Grimaldo de Oliveira, Petitioner v. Michael B. Mukasey, Attorney General

Docketed Date: November 7, 2008
Decision Date: January 15, 2008
Rehearing Denied: May 13, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1505

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-621
Eric Gant, Petitioner v. Grand Prairie Ford, L.P.

Docketed Date: November 7, 2008
Decision Date: July 19, 2007
Rehearing Denied: October 18, 2007
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Texas, Second District
Case Nos: 2008
2-06-386-CVRehearing

Discretionary Court Decision Date: February 8, 2008
Denied:April 4

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-622
United States, Petitioner v. Gustavo Villanueva-Sotelo

Docketed Date: November 7, 2008
Decision Date: February 15, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 13, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit
Case Nos: 07-3055
08A180Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-623
Stephanie Stucky, Petitioner v. Hawaii Department of Education, et al.

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: June 20, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-15527

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-624
Forest Laboratories, Inc., et al., Petitioners v. Caraco Pharmaceutical Laboratories, Ltd.

Docketed Date: November 10, 2008
Decision Date: April 1, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 24, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
Case Nos: 2007-1404
08A224Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-579
Cyril H. Wecht, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Decision Date: September 5, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 08-2258

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-625
Douglas B. Stalley, Petitioner v. Methodist Healthcare, et al.

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: August 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Case Nos: 5364
5363
5362
5360
5358
5147
07-5077

//////

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-626
Level 3 Communications, LLC, Petitioner v. City of St. Louis, Missouri

Docketed Date: November 12, 2008
Decision Date: September 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-3509

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-627
Ali Waris, Petitioner v. Harris County Public Health & Environmental Services, et al.

Docketed Date: November 12, 2008
Decision Date: June 4, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 08-20001
08A179Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-628
Marine Forests Society, et al., Petitioners v. California Coastal Commission

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: March 4, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeal of California, Third Appellate District
Discretionary Court Decision Date: June 11, 2008
C052872

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-580
Vide: 08-601

City of Cincinnati, Ohio, Petitioner v. Cleveland Construction, Inc.

Docketed Date: November 3, 2008
Decision Date: May 21, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 6, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of Ohio
Case Nos: 2007-0114

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-629
Nenita Sabater, Petitioner v. Michael Bias

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: July 29, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 05-10890

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-630
John D. Mashburn, Trustee, Petitioner v. Toby Scrivner, et al.

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: August 11, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-6167

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-631
Jack R. Mansfield, Sr., Petitioner v. James B. Peake, Secretary of Veterans Affairs

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: May 12, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 11, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
Case Nos: 2007-7282

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-632
Janice Abner, Petitioner v. Mobile Infirmary Medical Center, et al.

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: January 23, 2007
Lower Court: Court of Civil Appeals of Alabama
Case Nos: 2060218

Discretionary Court Decision Date: August 8, 2008

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-633
In Re Alonzo Austin, Petitioner v.

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Lower Court:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-634
Elnora M. Calimlim, et vir, Petitioners v. United States

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: August 15, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1281
07-1113
07-1112

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-581
Jason Jules Fernandes, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 3, 2008
Decision Date: July 10, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 5, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-51100

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-635
Mary Lynn Collard, Petitioner v. Texas

Docketed Date: November 13, 2008
Decision Date: October 8, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Criminal Appeals of Texas
Case Nos: 12
490-03Rule
64

WR- .4

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-636
General Auto Service Station, et al., Petitioners v. City of Chicago, Illinois

Docketed Date: November 14, 2008
Decision Date: May 16, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 11, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 06-2672
05-2515
08A265Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-637
Emmett L. Williams, Petitioner v. Georgia Department of Defense National Guard Headquarters, et al.

Docketed Date: November 14, 2008
Decision Date: May 7, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 18, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-13610

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-638
Meshwerks, Inc., Petitioner v. Toyota Motor Sales, U.S.A., Inc., et al.

Docketed Date: November 14, 2008
Decision Date: June 17, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 14, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-4222

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-639
Michael M. McAfee, dba McAfee MX, Petitioner v. Richard Foster, et al.

Docketed Date: November 14, 2008
Decision Date: February 7, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 27, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Texas, Second District
Case Nos: 02-07-0080-CV

Discretionary Court Decision Date: August 15, 2008

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-640
Federal Insurance Company, et al., Petitioners v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al.

Docketed Date: November 14, 2008
Decision Date: August 14, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Case Nos: 06-0319

L

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-641
Michael Franklin, Petitioner v. Gregory Sims, Warden

Docketed Date: November 14, 2008
Decision Date: August 14, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 06-4163

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-582
Daniel P. Mitchell, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: October 31, 2008
Decision Date: June 10, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 30, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-3136

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-642
Dollar General Corporation, Petitioner v. Martha L. Bryant

Docketed Date: November 14, 2008
Decision Date: August 15, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-5006

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-643
Henry A. Canales-Matamoros, Petitioner v. Eric H. Holder, Jr., Attorney General

Docketed Date: November 14, 2008
Decision Date: July 10, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 14, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-14225

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-644
Yolanda G. Minagorri, Petitioner v. Archdiocese of Miami, Inc.

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: March 14, 2007
Rehearing Denied: May 18, 2007
Lower Court: District Court of Appeal of Florida, Third District
Case Nos: 3D06-3015
08A268Case

Discretionary Court Decision Date: July 3, 2008
Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-645
Timothy Mark Cameron Abbott, Petitioner v. Jacquelyn Vaye Abbott

Docketed Date: November 17, 2008
Decision Date: September 16, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-50967

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-583
Energizer Holdings, Inc., et al., Petitioners v. International Trade Commission, et al.

Docketed Date: November 3, 2008
Decision Date: April 21, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 1, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
Case Nos: 2007-1197

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-646
Stephanie Dukes, et al., Petitioners v. Philip Johnson/Alan Ritchie Architects, P.C., et al.

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: March 27, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 27, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Texas, Second District
Case Nos: 2-07-095-CV

Discretionary Court Decision Date: August 15, 2008

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-647
Paul S. Silvas, Petitioner v. Remington Oil and Gas Corporation

Docketed Date: November 17, 2008
Decision Date: September 10, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 08-60321

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-648
Janice Brewer, in Her Official Capacity as Arizona Secretary of State, Petitioner v. Ralph Nader, et al.

Docketed Date: November 17, 2008
Decision Date: July 9, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 15, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-16251

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-652
Jeffrey A. Beard, Secretary, Pennsylvania Department of Corrections, et al., Petitioners v. Mumia Abu-Jamal

Docketed Date: November 18, 2008
Decision Date: March 27, 2008
Rehearing Denied: July 22, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 01-9014
08A315Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-649
Charles E. Baker, Petitioner v. Canadian National/Illinois Central Railroad

Docketed Date: November 17, 2008
Decision Date: July 16, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 15, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-60138

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-650
George C. Evans, Petitioner v. David Eldridge, et al.

Docketed Date: November 18, 2008
Decision Date: July 11, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 29, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of Texas
Case Nos: 08-0422

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-651
Jose Padilla, Petitioner v. Kentucky

Docketed Date: November 18, 2008
Decision Date: January 24, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 19, 2008
Lower Court: Supreme Court of Kentucky
Case Nos: 2006-SC-000321-DG
08A235Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-653
Federal Communications Commission and United States, Petitioners v. CBS Corporation, et al.

Docketed Date: November 18, 2008
Decision Date: July 21, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 06-3575
08A309Case

Linked with Nos.:

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-654
Ronald Kimbrough, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: July 21, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 19, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-30452

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-655
Harrah's Operating Company, Inc., Petitioner v. NGV Gaming, Ltd.

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: June 26, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 13, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Case Nos: 05-17067

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-656
Teresa Jezierski, Petitioner v. Eric H. Holder, Jr., Attorney General

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: September 10, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-3569

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-657
Lawrence D. Marvin, Petitioner v. Fraternal Order of Eagles Aerie #200

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: May 27, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Nebraska
Case Nos: 07-857

Discretionary Court Decision Date: July 16, 2008
A-

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-658
Patsy Young, Petitioner v. Ronald Eugene Repine

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: July 22, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 18, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 06-20807

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-659
Carlos Coy, Petitioner v. Nathaniel Quarterman, Director, Texas Department of Criminal Justice, Correctional Institutions Division

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: August 19, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-20489

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-660
United States, ex rel. Irwin Eisenstein, Petitioner v. City of New York, New York, et al.

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: August 19, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Case Nos: 06-3329-cv

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-661
American Needle, Inc., Petitioner v. National Football League, et al.

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: August 18, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-4006

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-675
Tadashi Demetrius Keyes, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 24, 2008
Decision Date: July 17, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 26, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fourth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-5108

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-662
Jon Andrew Gallant, Jr., Petitioner v. Terri Lynn Gallant

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: June 21, 2007
Rehearing Denied: August 21, 2007
Lower Court: Court of Appeals of Michigan
Case Nos: 2008
265396Rehearing

Discretionary Court Decision Date: March 24, 2008
Denied:September 9

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-663
Anton Geiser, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 19, 2008
Decision Date: June 10, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 20, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 06-4406

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-664
Darrell Combs, et al., Petitioners v. Homer-Center School District, et al.

Docketed Date: November 20, 2008
Decision Date: August 21, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Case Nos: 06-3095
06-3094
06-3093
06-3092
06-3091
06-3090

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-665
Michael Dean Treadway, Petitioner v. California

Docketed Date: November 20, 2008
Decision Date: June 3, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeal of California, Fourth Appellate District, Division Three
Discretionary Court Decision Date: August 20, 2008
G038824

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-666
Sean Quinn, Petitioner v. New Jersey

Docketed Date: November 21, 2008
Decision Date: May 2, 2008
Lower Court: Superior Court of New Jersey, Appellate Division
Case Nos: 3095-06T43095-06T4

Discretionary Court Decision Date: July 3, 2008
A-

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-667
Gordon Johnston, Petitioner v. Tampa Sports Authority, et al.

Docketed Date: November 20, 2008
Decision Date: June 18, 2008
Rehearing Denied: August 20, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 06-14666

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-668
Charles A. Pratt Construction Co., Inc., Petitioner v. California Coastal Commission

Docketed Date: November 20, 2008
Decision Date: May 8, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 9, 2008
Lower Court: Court of Appeal of California, Second Appellate District
Discretionary Court Decision Date: August 20, 2008
B190122

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-669
Jack Sunseri, et al., Petitioners v. Phyllis Proctor, et al.

Docketed Date: November 21, 2008
Decision Date: August 18, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1715

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-670
Tonya Johnson Hyles, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 21, 2008
Decision Date: April 8, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1328

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-671
Mohan Thampi, Petitioner v. Collier County Board of Commissioners, et al.

Docketed Date: November 21, 2008
Decision Date: April 14, 2008
Rehearing Denied: June 20, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-11581-BB

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-672
Equity In Athletics, Inc., Petitioner v. Department of Education, et al.

Docketed Date: November 21, 2008
Decision Date: August 20, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Fourth Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1914

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-673
Rickey Clark, Petitioner v. United States

Docketed Date: November 21, 2008
Decision Date: August 19, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1297

United States Supreme Court
No. 08-674
NRG Power Marketing, LLC, et al., Petitioners v. Maine Public Utilities Commission, et al.

Docketed Date: November 21, 2008
Decision Date: March 28, 2008
Rehearing Denied: October 6, 2008
Lower Court: United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit
Case Nos: 07-1193
06-1427
06-1403

Flattr this
Case summary
Parties
Petitioner  

Jay Howard Rothhaupt

represented byGarry Richard Adams Jr.
  462 S. Fourth Avenue Suite 1730, Meidinger Tower
Louisville, KY 40202
(502)-561-2005
Respondents  

Ron Wayne Dickow, Individually and in His Official Capacity as Deputy Sheriff, Carroll County, Kentucky, et al.

represented byJeffrey C. Mando
  Counsel of Record
Adams Stepner Woltermann & Dusing PLLC
40 West Pike Street
P.O. Box 861
Covington, KY 41012-0861
(859) 394-6200
Petitioner  

Rickey Clark

represented byBradley J. Andreozzi
  Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP
191 North Wacker Drive
Suite 3700
Chicago, IL 60606
(312) 569-1173
Respondent  

United States

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Other:  

National Association of Criminal Lawyers

represented byJeffrey A. Berger
  Mayer Brown LLP
1909 K Street, N.W.
Washington, DC 20006
(202) 263-3000
Petitioner  

Equity In Athletics, Inc.

represented byLawrence J. Joseph
  1250 Connecticut Ave., NW
Suite 200
Washington, DC 20036
lj@larryjoseph.com
(202) 669-5135
Respondents  

James Madison University, et al.

represented byStephen R. McCullough
  Counsel of Record
Senior Appellate Counsel
Commonwealth of Virginia
Office of the Attorney General
900 East Main Street
Richmond, VA 23219
smccullough@oag.state.va.us
(804) 786-2071

Department of Education, et al.

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Mohan Thampi

represented bySamuel C. Gold
  Gold Law Firm, P.A.
P.O. Box 770824
Naples, FL 34107-0824
(239) 248-8700
Respondents  

James V. Mudd

represented byEric J. Vasquez
  900 Sixth Ave., South, Suite 201
Naples, FL 34102
(239) 430-0999
Petitioner  

Tonya Johnson Hyles

represented byKevin Michael Schad
  Schad & Schad
1001 W. Main Street
Suite F
Lebanon, OH 45036
kevinschad@yourattorneys.net
(513) 933-9333
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioners  

Jack Sunseri, et al.

represented byThomas R. Waelchli
  100 West Big Beaver Road
Suite 385
Troy, MI 48084
(248) 526-9595
Respondents  

Phyllis Proctor, Conrad Proctor, and David Proctor

represented byKevin H. Breck
  Counsel of Record
Winston & Cashatt
601 W. Riverside Avenue
Suite 1900
Spokane, WA 99208
khb@winstoncashatt.com
(509) 838-6131
Error whilst Doing a Replacement, Error in srv_convert.
Petitioner  

Gordon Johnston

represented byJohn Daniel Goldsmith
  Frye, O'Neill & Mullis, P.A.
101 East Kennedy Boulevard Barnett Plaza
Tampa, FL 33602
Respondents  

Tampa Sports Authority, et al.

represented byRichard M. Zabak
  Counsel of Record
Gray Robinson PA
201 N. Franklin Street
Suite 2200
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 273-5090
Petitioner  

Sean Quinn

represented byJohn Vincent Saykanic
  1135 Clifton Ave.
Clifton, NJ 07013
(973) 472-5863
Respondent  

New Jersey

represented byJohn K. McNamara Jr.
  Counsel of Record
Morris County Prosecutor's Office
Administration & Records Bldg., P.O. Box 900
Morristown, NJ 07963-0900
(973) 285-6200
Petitioner  

Michael Dean Treadway

represented byBarry T. Simons
  Law Office of Barry T. Simons
260 Saint Ann's Drive
Laguna Beach, CA 92651
(949) 497-1729
Respondent  

California

represented byRobin Helene Derman
  Counsel of Record
Deputy Attorney General
Office of the Attorney General
110 West A. Street, Suite 1100
San Diego, CA 92101
robin.derman@doj.ca.gov
(619)-645-2230
Petitioners  

Darrell Combs, et al.

represented byMichael P. Farris
  Patrick Henry College
1 Patrick Henry Circle
Purcellville, VA 20132
(540) 338-8712
Respondents  

Homer-Center School District, et al.

represented byMichael I. Levin
  Counsel of Record
Levin Legal Group, P.C.
1301 Masons Mill Business Park
1800 Byberry Road
Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
(215) 938-6378
Petitioner  

Anton Geiser

represented byAdrian N. Roe
  Watkins Dulac & Roe P. C.
Two Gateway Center, 17 East
603 Stanwix Street6
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
(412) 434-5544
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Jon Andrew Gallant, Jr.

represented byAllan Falk
  2010 Cimarron Drive
Okemos, MI 48864-3908
(517) 381-8449
Petitioner  

Tadashi Demetrius Keyes

represented byDarryl Arthur Parker
  3113 West Marshall Street
Richmond, VA 23230
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Error whilst Doing a Replacement, The source data specified for this string or binary column or parameter is too long.Error whilst Doing a Replacement, The source data specified for this string or binary column or parameter is too long.Error whilst Doing a Replacement, Error in srv_convert.
Petitioner  

Carlos Coy

represented byJosh Barrett Schaffer
  1301 McKinney
Suite 3100
Houston, TX 77010
(713) 951-9555
Petitioner  

Patsy Young

represented byBobbie Grace Bayless
  Bayless & Stokes
2931 Ferndale
Houston, TX 77098
(713) 522-2224
Petitioner  

Lawrence D. Marvin

represented byLawrence D. Marvin
  100F Building
Suite 201
635 North Main Street
Fremont, NE 68025
(402) 372-8978
Petitioner  

Teresa Jezierski

represented byDavid T. Goldberg
  Donahue & Goldberg, LLP
99 Hudson Street, 8th Floor
New York, NY 10013
david@donahuegoldberg.com
(212) 334-8813
Respondent  

Eric H. Holder, Jr., Attorney General

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Harrah's Operating Company, Inc.

represented byStanely E. Siegel
  Halleland Lewis Nilan & Johnson, P. A.
600 U. S. Bank Plaza South
220 South Sixth Street
Minneapolis, MN 55402-4501
ssiegel@halleland.com
(612)-338-1838
Respondent  

NGV Gaming, Ltd.

represented byStephen J. Calvacca
  Cavacca Moran
66 Frazar Road
P.O. Box 1334
West Falmouth, MA 02574
calvaccamoran@cape.com
(508)-540-9911
Petitioner  

Ronald Kimbrough

represented byHerbert V. Larson Jr.
  Schonekas Evans McGoey & McEachin LLC
650 Poydras Street, Suite 2105
New Orleans, LA 70130
hlnola@aol.com
(504) 680-6050
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioners  

Federal Communications Commission and United States

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217
Respondents  

CBS Corporation, et al.

represented byRobert L. Corn-Revere
  Counsel of Record
Davis Wright Tremaine, LLP
1919 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W., Suite 800
Washington, DC 20006-3401
bobcornrevere@dwt.com
(202) 973-4200
Petitioners  

Jeffrey A. Beard, Secretary, Pennsylvania Department of Corrections, et al.

represented byRonald Eisenberg
  Deputy District Attorney
District Attorney's Office
Three South Penn Square
Philadelphia, PA 19107-3499
ronald.eisenberg@phila.gov
(215) 686-5700
Respondent  

Mumia Abu-Jamal

represented byRobert R. Bryan
  Counsel of Record
Law Offices of Robert R. Bryan
2088 Union Street, Suite 4
San Francisco, CA 94123-4117
RobertRBryan@aol.com
(415) 292-2400
Petitioner  

George C. Evans

represented byGeorge C. Evans
  344 CR 1297
Yantis, TX 75497
(903) 878-7070
Respondents  

David Eldridge, et al.

represented bySeth Byron Dennis
  Counsel of Record
Office of the Attorney General
P.O. Box 12548
Austin, TX 78711-2548
(512) 463-2080
Petitioner  

Charles E. Baker

represented byCharles William Armbruster
  300 Evans Ave.
Wood River, IL 62095
(618)-254-1127
Respondent  

Canadian National/Illinois Central Railroad

represented byGeorge H. Ritter
  Counsel of Record
Wise Carter Child & Caraway, PA
401 East East Capitol Street
Suite 600
Jackson, MS 39205-0651
(601) 968-5500
Petitioner  

Janice Brewer, in Her Official Capacity as Arizona Secretary of State

represented byMary R. O'Grady
  Solicitor General
1275 W. Washington St.
Phoenix, AZ 85007-2928
SolicitorGeneral @azag.gov
(602) 542-3333
Respondents  

Ralph Nader, and Donald N. Daien

represented byRobert Gerald Bernhoft
  Counsel of Record
The Bernhoft Law Firm, SC
207 E. Buffalo Street
Suite 600
Milwaukee, WI 53202
rgbernhoft@bernhoftlaw.com
(414)-276-3333
Other:  

Montana, et al.

represented byAnthony Johnstone
  Solicitor
Montana Department of Justice
P.O.Box 201401
Helena, MT 59620-1401
ajohnstone@mt.gov
(406)-444-2026
Error whilst Doing a Replacement, Error in srv_convert.
Petitioner  

Paul S. Silvas

represented byPaul S. Silvas
  15003 Reynolds Road
Pearlington, MS 35972
(228) 533-9249
Respondent  

Remington Oil and Gas Corporation

represented byRichard A. Goins
  Counsel of Record
201 Saint Charles Avenue, Suite 3800
New Orleans, LA 70170
(504) 569-1800
Petitioners  

Energizer Holdings, Inc., et al.

represented byRandall G. Litton
  Price, Heneveld, Cooper, DeWitt & Litton, LLP
695 Kenmoor, S.E.
P.O. Box 2567
Grand Rapids, MI 49501-2567
(616) 949-9610
Respondents  

Golden Power Industries, Ltd., et al.

represented bySteven Paul Hollman
  Counsel of Record
Hogan & Hartson
Columbia Square
555 Thirteenth Street, NW
Washington, DC 200004
(202) 637-5600

International Trade Commission

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioners  

Stephanie Dukes, et al.

represented byAubrey Pittman
  100 Crescent Court
Suite 700
Dallas, TX 75201
pittman@thepittmanlawfirm.com
(214) 459-3454
Respondents  

Peter Johantgen Consulting, Inc., et al.

represented bySuzanne Bass
  Counsel of Record
3100 Monticello Avenue, Suite 550
Dallas, TX 75205
(214) 750-3571

Huitt-Zollars, Inc., et al.

represented byRichard A. Capshaw
  Counsel of Record
3031 Allen Street, Suite 2600
Dallas, TX 75204
(214) 761-6619

Philip Johnson/Alan Ritchie Architects, P.C., et al.

represented byGeorge W. Vie III.
  Counsel of Record
Mills Shirley L.L.P.
1021 Main Street, Suite 1950
Houston, TX 77002
gvie@millsshirley.com
(703) 225-0547

Austin Commercial, Inc.

represented byEdwin E. Wright
  Counsel of Record
9330 LBJ Freeway, #1400
Dallas, TX 75243
(972) 231-6001
Error whilst Doing a Replacement, Error in srv_convert.
Petitioner  

Yolanda G. Minagorri

represented byGeorge Thomas Reeves
  Davis, Schnitker, Reeves & Browning, P.A.
519 West Base Street
Madison, FL 32340
(850) 973-4186
Respondent  

Archdiocese of Miami, Inc.

represented byRobert S. Glazier
  Counsel of Record
Law Office of Robert S. Glazier
540 Brickell Key Drive
Suite C-1
Miami, FL 33131
glazier@fla-law.com
(305) 372-5900
Petitioner  

Henry A. Canales-Matamoros

represented byThomas E. Moseley
  One Gateway Center
Suite 2600
Newark, NJ 07102
moselaw@ix.netcom.com
(973) 622-8176
Respondent  

Eric H. Holder, Jr., Attorney General

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Daniel P. Mitchell

represented byTom J Riley
  4040 1st Avenue, NE
P. O. Box 998
Cedar Rapids, IA 52406
(319) 363-4040
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Dollar General Corporation

represented byKeith D. Frazier
  Ogletree, Deakins, Nash, Smoak & Stewart, P.C.
Fifth Third Center
424 Church Street, Suite 800
Nashville, TN 37219
(615) 254-1900
Petitioner  

Michael Franklin

represented byBarry Levenstam
  Jenner & Block
353 N. Clark Street, Suite 4100
Chicago, IL 60654
blevenstam@jenner.com
(312) 222-9350
Respondent  

Gregory Sims, Warden

represented byMichael M. Glick
  Counsel of Record
Office of the Attorney General
Criminal Appeals Division
100 West Randolph Street, 12th Floor
12th Floor
Chicago, IL 60601-3218
(312) 814-2569
Petitioners  

Federal Insurance Company, et al.

represented byCarter G. Phillips
  Sidley Austin LLP
1501 K Street, N.W.
Washington, DC 20005
cphillips@sidley.com
(202) 736-8000
Respondents  

Prince Mohamed al Faisal al Saud

represented byLouis R. Cohen
  Counsel of Record
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
1875 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington,, DC 20006
(202) 663-6000

His Royal Highness Prince Turki Al-Faisal bin Abdulaziz Al-Saud

represented byMichael K. Kellogg
  Counsel of Record
Kellogg, Huber, Hansen, Todd,
Evans & Figel, P.L.L.C.
1615 M Street, N.W., Suite 400
Washington, DC 20036-3209
mkellogg@khhte.com
(202) 326-7900

HRH Crown Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz al-Saud, et al.

represented byJeffrey A. Lamken
  Counsel of Record
MoloLamken LLP
The Watergate, Suite 660
600 New Hampshire Ave., NW
Washington, DC 20037
jlamken@mololamken.com
(202) 556-2000
Other:  

United States

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Michael M. McAfee, dba McAfee MX

represented byMichael M. McAfee
  8352 FM 902
Collinsville, TX 76233
(214) 543-1575
Respondent  

Richard Foster, et al.

represented byF. Leighton Durham
  Counsel of Record
P.O Box 224626
Dallas, TX 75208
(214)-946-8000
Petitioner  

Jason Jules Fernandes

represented byDavid L. Botsford
  1307 West Avenue
Austin, TX 78701
(512) 479-8030
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Meshwerks, Inc.

represented byLewis McKay Francis
  Jones Waldo Holbrook & McDonough PC
170 S. Main Street
Suite 1500
Salt Lake City, UT 84101
lfrancis@joneswaldo.com
(801)-521-3200
Respondents  

3D Recon, LLC

represented byEvan A. Schmutz
  Counsel of Record
Riverview Plaza, Suite 300
4844 North 300 West
Provo, UT 84604
(801) 375-6600

Toyota Motor Sales, U.S.A., Inc., et al.

represented byBrian D. Wassom
  Counsel of Record
2290 First National Building
660 Woodward Avenue
Detroit, MI 48226-3506
(313) 465-7594
Petitioner  

Emmett L. Williams

represented byEmmett L. Williams
  1266 Bedford Avenue
Columbus, GA 31903
Respondents  

State of Georgia Department of Defense, et al.

represented byG. Melton Mobley
  Counsel of Record
8425 Dunwoody Place
Atlanta, GA 30350
(770)-640-9441
Petitioners  

General Auto Service Station, et al. Applicants

represented byThomas E. Baltz
  Grey, Grey & Baltz, P.C.
1 North LaSalle Street
Suite 1100
Chicago, IL 60602
(312) 782-2610
Respondent  

City of Chicago, Illinois

represented byKerrie Maloney Laytin
  Counsel of Record
Assistant Corporation Cousel
City of Chicago, Law Department, Appeals Division
30 N. LaSalle Street, Suite 800
Chicago, IL 60657
(312)-744-0746
Petitioner  

Mary Lynn Collard

represented byMary Lynn Collard
  1615 University Drive
Richardson, TX 75081
Respondent  

Texas

represented byRobert B. O'Keefe
  Counsel of Record
Office of the Attorney General
P.O. Box 12548
Austin, TX 78711-2548
(512) 463-2120
Petitioners  

Elnora M. Calimlim, et vir

represented byDean A. Strang
  Hurley, Burish & Stanton, S.C.
P.O. Box 1528
Madison, WI 53701-1528
(608) 257-0945
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

City of Cincinnati, Ohio

represented byMary Frances Clark
  Assistant City Solicitor
Room 214, City Hall
801 Plum Street
Cinicinnati, OH 45202
(513) 352-3328
Respondent  

Cleveland Construction, Inc.

represented byW. Kelly Lundrigan
  Counsel of Record
Statman Harris & Eyrich, LLC
3700 Carew Tower
441 Vine Street
Cincinati, OH 45202
(513) 621-2666
Error whilst Doing a Replacement, Error in srv_convert.
Petitioner  

Janice Abner

represented byJanice Abner
  888 Victor Avenue, Unit 16
Inglewood, CA 90302
(310) 412-5710
Respondents  

Mobile Infirmary Medical Center, et al.

represented byW. Boyd Reeves
  Counsel of Record
Armbrecht Jackson LLP
Post Office Box 290
Mobile, AL 36601
wbr@ajlaw.com
(251) 405-1300
Petitioner  

Jack R. Mansfield, Sr.

represented byRonald A. Berridge
  5009 Bronson Boulevard
Portage, MI 49024
berridgelaw@aol.com
(269) 903-2555
Respondent  

James B. Peake, Secretary of Veterans Affairs

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

John D. Mashburn, Trustee

represented byJohn David Mashburn
  Garvin, Agee, Carlton & Mashburn, PC
13800 Benson Road
Edmond, OK 73013
(405) 286-2600
Respondents  

Toby Scrivner, et al.

represented byMark Wayne Hayes
  Counsel of Record
426 N.W. 9th
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
mwh17810law@yahoo.com
(405)-326-6124
 represented byGeorge Sam Caporal
  Sam Caporal & Associates
426 NW 9th
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Petitioner  

Nenita Sabater

represented byJoseph D. Libby
  Dyer & Libby
703 Houston
Richmond, TX 77469
(281) 342-0888
Respondent  

Michael Bias

represented byMichael Bias
  # 769345
Allred Unit - 2101 FM 369 N
Iowa Park, TX 76367
Petitioner  

Marine Forests Society, et al.

represented byRonald A. Zumbrun
  Zumbrun Law Firm
3800 Watt Avenue, Suite 101
Sacramento, CA 95821
(916) 486-5900
Respondent  

California Coastal Commission

represented byGordon B. Burns
  Counsel of Record
Deputy Solicitor General
Office of the Attorney General
1300 I Street, Suite 125
P.O. Box 944255
Sacramento, CA 94244-2550
(916) 324-3081
Petitioner  

Ali Waris

represented byAli Waris
  2204 Westfield Court
Newtown Square, PA 19073
(713) 408-3936
Respondents  

Harris County Public Health & Environmental Services, et al.

represented byBruce S. Powers
  Counsel of Record
Harris County Attorney's Ofc.
1019 Congress, 15th Floor
Houston, TX 77002
(713) 755-8359
Petitioner  

Cyril H. Wecht

represented byJerry S. McDevitt
  Henry W. Oliver Bldg.
535 Smithfield Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Level 3 Communications, LLC

represented byThomas C. Goldstein
  Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld, LLP
1333 New Hampshire Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20036
tgoldstein@akingump.com
(202) 887-4060
Respondent  

City of St. Louis, Missouri

represented byKenneth A. Brunetti
  Counsel of Record
Miller & Van Eaton
1155 Connecticut Avene, N.W.
Suite 1000
Washington, D.C., WA 20036
kbrunetti@millervaneaton.com
(202) 785-0600
Other:  

United States

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217

AT&T Inc.

represented byJohn Muench
  Mayer Brown LLP
71 South Wacker Drive
Chicago, IL 60606
(312) 782-0600
Petitioner  

Douglas B. Stalley

represented byBrian G. Brooks
  P.O. Box 605
Greenbrier, AR 72058
(501) 733-3457
Respondents  

Erlanger Health System

represented byJohn B. Bennett
  Counsel of Record
801 Broad Street, 6th Floor
Chattanooga, TN 37402
(423) 756-7000

Methodist Healthcare, et al.

represented byEdward Krell Martinez Bilich
  Counsel of Record
Jones Day
51 Louisiana Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20001-2113
(202) 879-3939

Wellmont Health System

represented byJimmie C. Miller
  Counsel of Record
1212 North Eastman Road
P.O. Box 3740
Kingsport, TN 37664
jmiller@hsdlaw.com
(423)-378-8852

Covenant Health

represented byWilliam C. Myers Jr.
  Counsel of Record
800 S. Gay Street, 1801 Frist Tennessee Plaza
Knoxville, TN 37929
(865) 525-4600

Bapist Health Systems of East Tennessee, Inc.

represented byReuben N. Pelot
  Counsel of Record
900 S. Gay Street, Suite 1400
Knoxville, TN 37902
(865)-546-0500

Summer Regional Health Systems, Inc.

represented byRobert L. Trentham
  Counsel of Record
150 Fourth Avenue North, Suite 1200
Nashville, TN 37219
(615) 244-9270
Petitioners  

Forest Laboratories, Inc., et al.

represented byKenneth W. Starr
  Kirkland & Ellis LLP
777 S. Figueroa Street
Los Angeles, CA 90017
ken.starr@pepperdine.edu
(213) 680-8400
Respondent  

Caraco Pharmaceutical Laboratories, Ltd.

represented bySteffen N. Johnson
  Counsel of Record
Winston & Strawn LLP
1700 K Street, NW
Washington, DC 20006
sjohnson@winston.com
(202) 282-5000
Other:  

Ivax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.

represented byHenry C. Dinger
  Goodwin Proctor LLP
Exchange Place, 53 State Street
Boston, MA 02109
hdinger@goodwinprocter.com
(617) 570-1276

Pfizer, Inc.

represented byDimitrios T. Drivas
  1155 Avenue of the Americas
New York, NY 10036
ddrivas@whitecase.com
(212)-819-8200

Washington Legal Foundation

represented byRichard A. Samp
  Washington Legal Foundation
2009 Massachusetts Ave., NW
Washington, DC 20036
rsamp@wlf.org
(202) 588-0302
Petitioner  

Stephanie Stucky

represented byAndre S. Wooten
  Century Square
Suite 1909
1188 Bishop Street
Honolulu, HI 96813
(808) 545-4165
Respondents  

Hawaii Department of Education, et al.

represented byGirard D. Lau
  Counsel of Record
Deputy Attorney General
Department of the Attorney General
425 Queen Street
Honolulu, HI 96813
(808) 586-1360
Petitioner  

United States

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217
Respondent  

Gustavo Villanueva-Sotelo

represented byCharles A. Rothfeld
  Counsel of Record
Mayer Brown LLP
1999 K Street, N.W.
Washington, DC 20006-1101
crothfeld@mayerbrown.com
(202) 263-3000
Petitioner  

Eric Gant

represented byEric Gant
  705 Tuskegee Street
Grand Prairie, TX 75051
(972) 602-7456
Respondent  

Grand Prairie Ford, L.P.

represented byLawrence Kelly Jones
  Counsel of Record
Jones & Cannon
440 North Center
Arlington, TX 76011
(817) 265-0440
Petitioner  

Grimaldo de Oliveira

represented byGrimaldo de Oliveira
  5702 Paleo Piens Circle
Ft. Pierce, FL 34951
Respondent  

Michael B. Mukasey, Attorney General

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Daniel Carlisle

represented byTodd W. Barstow
  4185 East Main Street
Columbus, OH 43213
(614) 338-1800
Respondent  

Ohio

represented byBenjamin C. Mizer
  Counsel of Record
Solicitor General
Office of the Ohio Attorney General
30 E. Broad Street, 17th Floor
Columbus, OH 43215-3428
benjamin.mizer@ohioattorneygeneral.gov
(614) 466-8980
Petitioner  

James A. Kay, Jr.

represented byJames A. Kay Jr.
  P.O. Box 7890
Van Nuys, CA 91409-7890
(818) 997-7700
Respondent  

Federal Communications Commission

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioners  

James E. Ginger, et al.

represented byRichard L. Swick
  Swick & Schapiro, P.C.
1225 I Street, N.W.
Suite 1290
Washington, DC 20005
(202) 842-0300
Respondents  

District of Columbia, et al.

represented byDonna M. Murasky
  Counsel of Record
Deputy Solicitor General
Office of the Attorney General for the District of Columbia
441 4th Street, N.W., 6th Floor South
Washington, DC 20001
(202) 724-5667
Petitioner  

Okey Garry Okpala

represented byOkey Garry Okpala
  #43667-019
Federal Correctional Institution
PMB 1000
Talladega, AL 35160
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Akhenaten A. Slmbey

represented byAkhenaten A. Slmbey
  P.O. Box 10559
Atlanta, GA 30310
(404) 805-6926
Petitioner  

Kevin Mitchell Bumgarner

represented byJay William Frank
  Moule & Frank
259 E. 5th Avenue
Eugene, OR 97401
(541) 485-1311
Respondent  

Oregon

represented byMary H. Williams
  Counsel of Record
Solicitor General
Oregon Department of Justice
1162 Court Street, NE
Salem, OR 97301-4096
mary.williams@doj.state.or.us
(503) 378-4402
Petitioners  

Qwest Communications International, Inc., et al.

represented byJonathan Sherman
  Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP
5301 Wisconsin Avenue, N. W.
Washington, DC 20015-2015
(202) 237-2727
Respondents  

Marcel Windt, et al.

represented byClifton S. Elgarten
  Counsel of Record
Crowell & Moring LLC
1001 Pennsylvania Ave., N.W.
Washington, DC 20004
CElgarten@crowell.com
(202) 624-2500
Petitioners  

Bernard F. Schultz, et ux.

represented byThomas E. Ray
  130 Jordan Drive
Shallowford Law Center
Chattanooga, TN 37421-6731
(423) 892-2006
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

James Stafford

represented byJames E. Stafford
  2006 Round Spring Drive
Humble, TX 77339
(281) 455-8868
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Timothy Stewart

represented byJoshua G. Vincent
  Hinshaw & Culbertson
222 N. LaSalle
Suite 300
Chicago, IL 60601-1081
(312) 704-3463
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioners  

City of Las Cruces, New Mexico, et al.

represented byDavid Price Lutz
  Martin, Lutz, Roggow, Hosford & Eubanks, PC
P.O. Drawer 1837
Las Cruces, NM 88004
(575) 526-2449
Respondent  

John Vondrak

represented bySteven L. Tucker
  Counsel of Record
Tucker Law Firm PC
520 Agua Fria St.
Santa Fe, NM 87501-2508
stevetucker47@gmail.com
(505) 982-3467
Petitioner  

William N. Martin

represented byKendra M. Matthews
  Ransom Blackman LLP
1001 S.W. Fifth Ave.
Suite 1400
Portland, OR 97204
kendra@ransomblackman.com
(503) 228-0487
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Alvin Kanofsky

represented byAlvin S. Kanofsky
  229 E. Church Street
Bethlehem, PA 18018
(610) 867-8064
Respondent  

Commissioner of Internal Revenue

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioners  

Robert Flipping and Arthur Snellbaker

represented byJoseph M. Scott
  Barker, Scott & Gelfand, P. C.
210 New Road
Suite 12
Linwood Greene
Linwood, NJ 08225
(609) 601-8677
Respondent  

Robert Reilly

represented byFrank L. Corrado
  Counsel of Record
Grassi & Gibson
2700 Pacific Avenue
Wildwood, NJ 08260
(609) 729-1333
Petitioner  

Fidel Gonzalez

represented bySteven Jay Rozan
  Steven Jay Rozan & Associates
2777 Allen Parkway
10th Floor
Houston, TX 77019
(713) 627-3608
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Florence Hervey

represented byLeslie Lyn Lienemann
  Culberth & Lienemann, LLP
444 Cedar Street Suite 1050
St. Paul, MN 55101
llienemann@clslawyers.com
(651)-290-9300
Respondents  

Koochiching County, Minnesota, et al.

represented byAnn R. Goering
  Counsel of Record
Ratwik Roszak & Maloney PA
300 U.S. Trust Building
730 Second Ave., South
Suite 300
Minneapolis, MN 55402
arg@ratwiklaw.com
(612)-339-0060
Petitioner  

Robinson Wladimir Gonzalez-Mesias

represented byE. Joshua Rosenkranz
  Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP
51 West 52nd Street
New York, NY 10019-6142
jrosenkranz@orrick.com
(212) 506-5380
Respondent  

Eric H. Holder, Jr., Attorney General

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Fin-Ag, Inc.

represented byG. Eric Brunstad Jr.
  Dechert LLP
90 State House Square
Hartford, CT 06103
eric.brunstad@dechert.com
(860) 524-3999
 represented byJason W. Shanks
  May & Johnson, PC
6805 S. Minnesota Avenue
Suite 100
PO Box 88738
Sioux Falls, SD 57109
(605)-336-2565
Respondents  

Pipestone Livestock Auction Market, Inc., et al.

represented byMichael J. Schaffer
  Counsel of Record
Schaffer Law Office, Prof. LLC
412 W. 9th Street, Suite 1
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
(605) 274-6760
Other:  

United States

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217
Error whilst Doing a Replacement, Error in srv_convert.
Petitioners  

Leo Vos, Director, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota, Family Services and Welfare Department, et al.

represented byRobin Christopher Vue-Benson
  Office of the Minnesota Attorney General
Bremer Tower, Suite 900, 445 Minnesota Street
St. Paul, MN 55101
robin.vue-benson@state.mn.us
(651) 297-1075
Respondent  

Michael F. Barg

represented byThomas J. Meinz
  Counsel of Record
107 Sixth Avenue South
Princeton, MN 55371
meinzlaw@izoom.net
(763)-389-1243
Other:  

United States

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217
Petitioners  

Bernard O'Neill, et al.

represented byThomas Bruno II.
  1315 Walnut Street
12th Floor
Philadelphia, PA 19107
(215) 546-1345
Petitioner  

Cleveland Construction, Inc.

represented byW. Kelly Lundrigan
  Statman Harris & Eyrich, LLC
3700 Carew Tower
441 Vine Street
Cincinati, OH 45202
(513) 621-2666
Respondent  

City of Cincinnati, Ohio

represented byMary Frances Clark
  Counsel of Record
Assistant City Solicitor
Room 214, City Hall
801 Plum Street
Cinicinnati, OH 45202
(513) 352-3328
Other:  

Pacific Legal Foundation

represented bySharon L. Browne
  Pacific Legal Foundation
930 G Street
Sacramento, CA 95814
slb@pacificlegal.org
(916) 419-7111
Petitioner  

Edgardo Tavarez

represented byMatthew M. Shors
  O'Melveny & Myers LLP
1625 Eye Street, NW
Washington, DC 20006
mshors@omm.com
(202) 383-5300
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Zoya Atamirzayeva

represented byThomas B. Wilner
  Shearman & Sterling LLP
801 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Suite 900
Washington, DC 20004
twilner@shearman.com
(202) 508-8050
Respondent  

United States

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Lauren Browning

represented byHal Keith Gillespie
  Gillespie, Rozen, Watsky & Jones, P.C.
402 Oak Grove Avenue, Suite 200
Dallas, TX 75204
(214) 720-2009
Respondent  

Southwest Research Institute

represented byCynthia M. Benedict
  Counsel of Record
Fulbright & Jaworski L.L.P.
300 Convent Street
Suite 2200
San Antonio, TX 78205-3792
(210) 270-7120
Petitioner  

David Bobby, Warden

represented byBenjamin C. Mizer
  Counsel of Record
Solicitor General
Office of the Ohio Attorney General
30 E. Broad Street, 17th Floor
Columbus, OH 43215-3428
benjamin.mizer@ohioattorneygeneral.gov
(614) 466-8980
Respondent  

Michael Bies

represented byJohn H. Blume
  Counsel of Record
Cornell Law School
112 Myron Taylor Hall
Ithaca, NY 14853
jb94@cornell.edu
(607) 255-1030
 represented byRandall L. Porter
  Office of Ohio Public Defender
8 East Long St., 11th Fl.
Columbus, OH 43215-2998
(614) 466-5394
Petitioner  

Isidoro Rodriguez

represented byIsidoro Rodriguez
  7924 Payton Forest Trail
Annandale, VA 22003-1560
isidoro@earthlink.net
(571) 423-5066
Respondents  

Leroy Rountree Hassell, Sr., Chief Justice, Supreme Court of Virginia, et al.

represented bySydney Edmund Rab
  Counsel of Record
Office of the Attorney General
900 East Main Street
Richmond, VA 23119
(804) 786-1109
Petitioner  

Gerard P. Dumorange

represented byGerard P. Dumorange
  P.O. Box 381715
Miami, FL 33238
dumorange@gmail.com
(305) 244-0147
Respondent  

City of Miami

represented byJohn A. Greco
  Counsel of Record
City of Miami Attorney's Office
444 S.W. 2nd Ave. Suite 945
Miami, FL 33130
(305)-416-1800
Petitioner  

Jason Wilson

represented byWalter S. Batty Jr.
  101 Columbia Avenue
Swarthmore, PA 19081
(610) 544-6791
Respondents  

Karen Hogsten, Warden, et al.

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Monroe Yale Mann

represented byMonroe Yale Mann
  Mann & Mann, LLP
316 Weschester Avenue
Port Chester, NY 10573
(914) 939-2000
Respondents  

Bernard Abel, et al.

represented byHenry R. Kaufman
  Counsel of Record
Henry R. Kaufman PC
60 East 42nd Street
47th Floor
New York, NY 10165
hrkaufman@aol.com
(212)-880-0842
Petitioners  

Richard Preis, et ux.

represented byPhillip Wesley Preis
  Counsel of Record
Preis Gordon, APLC
450 Laurel Street
Suite 2150
Baton Rouge, LA 70801
(225)-387-0707
Respondents  

T&B, Ltd., d/b/a Thames, Batre, Mattei, Beville and Ison, et al.

represented byBenjamen T. Rowe
  Counsel of Record
P.O. Box 2906
Mobile, AL 36652
(251) 415-7300

Lexington Insurance Company

represented byRobert Irwin Siegel
  Counsel of Record
701 Poydras Street, Suite 4800
New Orleans, LA 70139
(504) 561-0400
Petitioner  

Alltel Communications, LLC

represented byJohn E. Barry
  Wiley Rein LLP
1776 K Street, N.W.
Washington, DC 20006
(202) 719-7239
Respondent  

City of Springfield, Missouri

represented byJohn Wesley Housley
  Counsel of Record
901 St. Louis Street, 20th Floor
Springfield, MO 65806
(417) 866-7777
Petitioner  

Maria Teresa Granados Olvera

represented byMaria Teresa Granados Olvera
  120 S. Sunkist
Apt. D
Anaheim, CA 92805
Respondent  

Michael B. Mukasey, Attorney General

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Tracy L. Caskey

represented byRichard L. Darst
  Suite 800, Keystone Crossing Plaza
8888 Keystone Crossing Boulevard
Indianapolis, IN 46240-4636
(317) 573-8888
Respondents  

Colgate-Palmolive Company, et al.

represented byEllen E. Boshkoff
  Counsel of Record
Baker & Daniels LLP
300 North Meridan Street
Suite 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
(317) 237-0300
Petitioner  

Gerald J. Branker, Warden

represented bySteven M. Arbogast
  North Carolina Department of Justice
P.O. Box 629
Raleigh, NC 27602-0629
sarbog@ncdoj.gov
(919) 716-6547
Respondent  

William Robert Gray, Jr.

represented byM. Gordon Widenhouse Jr.
  Counsel of Record
Rudolf Widenhouse & Fialko
312 West Franklin Street
Chapel Hill, NC 27516
(919) 967-4900
 represented byPaul M. Green
  1304 Carolina Avenue
Durham, NC 27705-3206
(919) 286-2212
Other:  

Criminal Justice Legal Foundation

represented byKent S. Scheidegger
  Criminal Justice Legal Foundation
2131 L Street
Sacramento, CA 95816
kent@scheidegger@CJLF.org
(916) 446-0345
Petitioner  

Ibrahim A. Ali

represented byStanley J Horn
  Horn, Khalaf, Abuzir, Mitchell & Schmidt
2 North LaSalle Street, Suite 630
Chicago, IL 60602
(312) 281-5444
Respondent  

Eric H. Holder, Jr., Attorney General

represented byElena Kagan
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
SupremeCtBriefs@USDOJ.gov
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Arcangelo Cianfarano

represented byThomas F. Liotti
  600 Old Country Road
Suite 530
Garden City, NY 11530
(516) 794-4700
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Michigan Gambling Opposition

represented byJohn J. Bursch
  Warner Norcross & Judd LLP
111 Lyon Street, NW
Grand Rapids, MI 49503
JBursch@wnj.com
(616) 752-2000
Respondents  

Match-E-Be-Nash-She-Wish Band of Pottawatomi Indians

represented bySeth P. Waxman
  Counsel of Record
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
1875 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20006
seth.waxman@wilmerhale.com
(202) 663-6000

Dirk Kempthorne, Secretary of Interior, et al.

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Mark A. Stephens

represented byJerome F. Buting
  Buting & Williams, SC
400 N. Executive Drive
#205
Brookfield, WI 53005
(262) 821-0999
Respondent  

Wisconsin

represented byJeffrey J. Kassel
  Counsel of Record
Assistant Attorney General
Wisconsin Department of Justice
17 W. Main St., P.O. Box 7857
Madison, WI 53707-7857
(608) 266-2340
Petitioner  

Jay Peterson

represented byJay Peterson
  2025 North 1450 East
Provo, UT 84604
(801) 847-0159
Petitioners  

National Union Fire Insurance Company of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, et al.

represented byJonathan D. Hacker
  O'Melveny & Myers LLP
1625 Eye Street, N.W.
Washington, DC 20006-4001
jhacker@omm.com
(202) 383-5300
Respondents  

Viola Naomi Washington Allen, et al.

represented byLinda Suzanna Harang
  Counsel of Record
5817 Citrus Blvd., Suite H
Jefferson, LA 70123
(504) 734-2486

Orleans Parish School Board

represented byJonathan C. McCall
  Counsel of Record
2300 Energy Centre, 1100 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA 70163-0000
(504) 585-7270

Housing Authority of New Orleans ( "HANO" )

represented byJohn K. Etter
  Rodney & Etter, LLC
620 North Carrollton Avenue
New Orleans, CA 70119
(504) 483-3224

Louisiana Insurance Guaranty Association (LIGA)

represented byClaude A. Greco
  One Galleria Boulevard, Suite 70001
Metairie, LA 70001
(504) 836-6500
Petitioners  

Robert I. Bourseau, et al.

represented byPatric Hooper
  Hooper, Lundy & Bookman, Inc.
1875 Century Park East, Suite 1600
Los Angeles, CA 90067-2799
(310) 551-8165
Respondent  

United States

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Error whilst Doing a Replacement, Error in srv_convert.
Petitioners  

Alliance Security Products, Inc., et al.

represented byFrank H. Penski
  437 Madison Avenue, Suite 2400
New York, NY 10022
Respondent  

Fleming and Company, Pharmaceuticals

represented byMichael G. Biggers
  Counsel of Record
1290 Avenue of the Americas
New York, NY 10104
(212) 541-1245
Petitioners  

Animal Protection and Rescue League, et al.

represented byGerald Singleton
  Law Office
1950 Fifth Avenue,
Suite 200
San Diego, CA 92101
(619) 239-2196
Respondents  

California

represented byJohn A. Saurenman
  Counsel of Record
Senior Assistant Attorney General
Office of the Attorney General
300 S. Spring Street
Suite 1702
Los Angeles, CA 90013
(213) 897-2702

City of San Diego

represented byGeorge F. Schaefer
  Counsel of Record
Office of the San Diego City Attorney
1200 Third Avenue, Suite 1100
San Diego, CA 92101
(619) 533-5861
Petitioner  

William Maliha

represented byMichael Sussman
  Sussman & Watkins
40 Park Place
P.O. box 1005
Goshen, NY 10924
(845) 294-3991
Respondents  

Frank Faluotico

represented byAnne-Jo Pennock McTague
  Counsel of Record
Maynard O'Connor Smith & Catalinotto LLP
6 Tower Place
Albany, NY 12203
(518)-465-3553
Petitioner  

Coin Acceptors, Inc.

represented byKenneth J. Mallin
  211 N. Broadway
Suite 3600
St. Louis, MO 63102-2750
(314) 259-2000
Respondent  

Mars, Incorporated

represented byJohn Braxton Pegram
  Counsel of Record
Fish & Richardson P.C.
153 E. 53rd Street, Suite 5200
New York, NY 10022-4611
(212) 765-5070
Petitioners  

Cookeville Regional Medical Center, et al.

represented byMurray J. Klein
  Reed Smith LLP
Princeton Forrestal Village
136 Main Street, Suite 250
Princeton, NJ 08540
(609) 520-6022
Respondent  

Charles E. Johnson, Acting Secretary of Health and Human Services

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Michael B. Mukasey, Attorney General

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Respondents  

American Civil Liberties Union, et al.

represented byChristopher A. Hansen
  Counsel of Record
American Civil Liberties Union Foundation
125 Broad Street
New York, NY 10004
(212) 549-2500
Petitioners  

Leslie Wayne Bowling, et al.

represented byLynnette Ballato Dinkler
  DinklerPregon LLC
2625 Commons Blvd, Suite A
Dayton, OH 45440
lynette@dinklerpregon.com
(937) 426-4200
Petitioners  

Agripost, LLC, et al.

represented byMichael M. Berger
  Manatt, Phelps & Phillips LLP
11355 West Olympic Boulevard
Los Angeles, CA 90064-1614
mmberger@manatt.com
(310) 312-4000
Respondent  

Miami-Dade County, Florida

represented byR. A. Cuevas Jr.
  Counsel of Record
Miami-Dade County Attorney
Miami-Dade County Attorney's Office
111 NW First Street, Suite 2810
Miami, FL 33128-1993
(305) 375-5634
 represented byJames J. Allen
  Assistant County Attorney
Miami-Dade County
Suite 2810
111 Northwest First Street
Miami,, FL 33128-1993
(305) 375-3771
Other:  

Pacific Legal Foundation

represented byJ. David Breemer
  Pacific Legal Foundation
10940 NE 33rd Place, Ste.210
Bellevue, WA 98004
(425) 576-0484

National Association of Home Builders, and Franklin P. Kottschade

represented byDuane J. Desiderio
  National Association of Home Builders
1201 15th Street, NW
Washington, DC 20005
(202) 866-8200

Michigan State Bar - Real Property Law Section

represented byJohn D. Pirich
  Honigman Miller Schwartz and Cohn
222 N. Washington Square
Ste. 400
Lansing, MI 48933-1800
(517) 377-0712
Petitioner  

John F. Kilgroe

represented byJohn F. Kilgroe
  19081 Elm Drive
Apple Valley, CA 92308
(562) 480-6576
Respondents  

American Ship Management, LLC, and Pariot Contract Services LLC

represented byLisa C. Chagala
  Counsel of Record
Littler Mendelson PC
1255 Treat Boulevard Suite 600
Walnut Creek, CA 94597
(925)-932-2468
Petitioner  

Laura Schubert

represented byScott E. Gant
  Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP
5301 Wisconsin Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20015
(202) 237-2727
Respondents  

Pleasant Glade Assembly of God, et al.

represented byDavid M. Pruessner
  Counsel of Record
Law Offices of David M. Pruessner
Three Galleria Tower
13155 Noel Road, Suite 1025
Dallas, TX 75240
(372) 991-6700
Other:  

American Jewish Congress

represented byMarc D. Stern
  American Jewish Congress
825 Third Avenue
Suite 1800
New York, NY 10022-7519
(212) 360-1545
Petitioner  

Michigan Environmental Council

represented byDon L. Keskey
  Clark Hill PLC
212 East Grand River Avenue
Lansing, MI 48906
dkeskey@clarkhill.com
(517) 318-3100
Respondents  

The Detroit Edison Company

represented byRichard J. Aaron
  Counsel of Record
Fahey Schultz Burzych Rhodes PLC
4151 Okemos Road
Okemos, MI 48864
raaron@fsblawyers.com
(517) 381-0100

Michigan Public Service Commission

represented byHenry James Boynton
  Counsel of Record
Michigan Department of Attorney General
P.O. Box 30212
Lansing, MI 48909
(517) 373-1124
Petitioner  

J. Mark Samper

represented byPer C. Olson
  Hoevet, Boise & Olson, P.C.
1000 SW Broadway Suite 1500
Portland, OR 97205
polson@hoevet-boise.com
(503) 228-0497
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Dean A. Sinibaldi

represented byDouglas A. Trant
  900 S. Gay Street
Suite 1502 Riverview Tower
Knoxville, TN 37902
(865) 525-9780
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

J. Kenneth Stringer

represented byJanet Hoffman
  Hoffman Angeli LLP
1000 S.W. Broadway
Suite 1500
Portland, OR 97205
(503) 222-1125
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Doncosta E. Seawell

represented byJennifer J. Raab
  Air Force Appellate Defense Division
112 Luke Avsenue, Suite 343
Bolling AFB, DC 20032
(202) 767-1562
Respondent  

United States

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Richard Bert Stewart

represented byCliff Gardner
  1448 San Pablo Avenue
Berkeley, CA 94702
Casetris@aol.com
(510) 524-1093
Respondent  

Matthew Cate, Secretary, California Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation

represented byPeggy S. Ruffra
  Counsel of Record
Office of the Attorney General
455 Golden Gate Avenue, Room 11000
San Francisco, CA 94102-7004
Peggy.Ruffra@doj.ca.gov
(415) 703-1362
Error whilst Doing a Replacement, The source data specified for this string or binary column or parameter is too long.
Petitioner  

Ronald Barkmeyer

represented byDavid Alan Wollin
  One Citizens Plaza, 8th Floor
Providence, RI 02903
(401) 274-7200
Respondent  

Rhode Island

represented byVirginia M. McGinn
  Counsel of Record
Special Assistant Attorney General
Office of the Attorney General
150 South Main Street
Providence, RI 02903
(401) 274-4400
Petitioner  

Ohio

represented bySteven L. Taylor
  Assistant Prosecuting Attorney
373 South High Street
13th Floor
Columbus, OH 43215
(614) 462-3555
Respondent  

David E. Wade

represented byEric J. Allen
  Counsel of Record
Law Office of Eric J. Allen, Ltd.
713 South Front Street
Columbus, OH 43206
(614) 443-4840
Petitioner  

CareToLive

represented byKerry M. Donahue
  Bellinger & Donahue
6295 Emerald Parkway
Dublin, OH 43016
BeDonWahoo@aol.com
(614) 761-0402
Respondent  

Andrew von Eschenbach, Commissioner, Food and Drug Administration

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Petitioner  

Elko County, Nevada

represented byGary D. Woodbury
  Elko County District Attorney
1515 7th Street
Elko, NV 89801
gwoodbury@elkocountynv.net
(775) 738-3101
Respondents  

The Wilderness Society, et al.

represented byMichael S. Freeman
  Counsel of Record
1400 Glenarm Place, #300
Denver, CO 80202
mfreeman@earthjustice.org
(303)-996-9615

United States

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Other:  

Mountain States Legal Foundation

represented bySteven J. Lechner
  Mountain States Legal Foundation
2596 South Lewis Way
Lakewood, CO 80227
lechner@mountainstateslegal.com
(303) 292-2021
Petitioner  

Philip J. Berg

represented byPhilip J. Berg
  555 Andorra Glen Court, Suite 12
Lafayette Hill, PA 19444-2531
(610) 825-3134
Respondents  

Federal Election Commission, et al.

represented byGregory G. Garre
  Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Other:  

Bill Anderson

represented byLawrence J. Joyce
  Lawrence J. Joyce LLC
1517 N. Wilmot Rd., #215
Tucson, AZ 85712
lawyerlj@aol.com
(520) 584-0236
Petitioner  

Prince S. Knox

represented byDean A. Strang
  Hurley, Burish & Stanton, S.C.
P.O. Box 1528
Madison, WI 53701-1528
(608) 257-0945
Respondent  

United States

represented byEdwin S. Kneedler
  Deputy Solicitor General
United States Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, DC 20530-0001
(202) 514-2217
Last updated date :03/08/2012
Copyright © freecourtdockets.com 2012. All Rights Reserved.
We republish public court records that should not be considered findings of fact or liability, and are for your informational purposes only.
(0)

Feedback

Name
Email
Phone
Comment